Choose Shipping Method
Shipping Method Estimated Delivery Time Shipping Cost
Home > Electronic Components, Accessories & Telecomm > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F66...
  • 0 Piece/Pieces $ 0
  • ship to United States To Be Negotiated $ /
  • Lead time / days
    After payment is complete, your order will ship within
  • Shipping time / days
    Estimated Delivery Time is the time between your package shipped out of carriers’ warehouses and final destination delivery. Estimated delivery time does not include supplier manufacturing lead time, holidays and weekends.
Totals $ /
  • 0 Piece/Pieces $ 0
  • ship to United States To Be Negotiated $ /
  • Lead time / days
    After payment is complete, your order will ship within
  • Shipping time / days
    Estimated Delivery Time is the time between your package shipped out of carriers’ warehouses and final destination delivery. Estimated delivery time does not include supplier manufacturing lead time, holidays and weekends.
Totals $ /
Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F660W V5.2 onu GPON ONT WIRELESS Optical Terminal 4FE+2TEL+USB+Wifi Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F660W V5.2 onu GPON ONT WIRELESS Optical Terminal 4FE+2TEL+USB+Wifi Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F660W V5.2 onu GPON ONT WIRELESS Optical Terminal 4FE+2TEL+USB+Wifi Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F660W V5.2 onu GPON ONT WIRELESS Optical Terminal 4FE+2TEL+USB+Wifi Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F660W V5.2 onu GPON ONT WIRELESS Optical Terminal 4FE+2TEL+USB+Wifi Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F660W V5.2 onu GPON ONT WIRELESS Optical Terminal 4FE+2TEL+USB+Wifi Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F660W V5.2 onu GPON ONT WIRELESS Optical Terminal 4FE+2TEL+USB+Wifi Fiber Optic Equipment

Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F660W V5.2 onu GPON ONT WIRELESS Optical Terminal 4FE+2TEL+USB+Wifi Fiber Optic Equipment

  • $90
    5-9
    Pieces
  • $85.5
    10-19
    Pieces
  • $81
    20-49
    Pieces
  • $72
    ≥50
    Pieces
5 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Quantity:

0 Piece,Product Price: US $ 0

  • Lead Time:/ days
  • Shipping time:/ days
  • Product Description
Overview
Product Attributes
Brand Name:
Wowphoon
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Model Number:
zte f660w v5.2
Connector Type:
SC/UPC
Power Supply:
EU, US, UK, AU,
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Adapter Power input:
100~240 V AC, 50~60
Function:
IPTV, VoIP, Internet
Network port speed:
100Mbps
Firmware:
English Firmware
Port:
4FE+ 2TEL+ USB+ Wifi
Brand Name:
Wowphoon
Place of Origin:
CN
Packaging & Delivery
Selling Units:
Piece/Pieces
Single package size:
40cm*30cm*20cm
Single gross weight:
1kg
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece/Pieces) 1 ~ 1000>1000
Est. Time(days) 7To be negotiated

If you finish the payment today, your order will ship out within the delivery date.

Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F660W V5.2 onu GPON ONT WIRELESS Optical Terminal 4FE+2TEL+USB+Wifi Fiber Optic Equipment 

 

Wholesale Free Shipping 100% New Zte F660w V5.2 Onu Gpon Ont Wireless Optical Terminal 4fe+2tel+usb+wifi Fiber Optic Equipment
You can browse a wide variety of products in every type to suit different parts of free shipping 100% new zte f660w v5.2 onu gpon ont wireless optical terminal 4fe+2tel+usb+wifi fiber optic equipment. Browse traditional free shipping 100% new zte f660w v5.2 onu gpon ont wireless optical terminal 4fe+2tel+usb+wifi fiber optic equipment, cellphones & telecommunications and fiber optic equipments in different shapes, styles and sizes to suit the requirements and shop them at budget-friendly prices here. Our Bossgoomall offer great deals on these products to let you save a lot of money when you shop for decorative free shipping 100% new zte f660w v5.2 onu gpon ont wireless optical terminal 4fe+2tel+usb+wifi fiber optic equipment, cheap fiber optic equipments, cellphones & telecommunications, fiber optic equipments, cheap fiber optic equipments products at Bossgoomall. All these products are branded and known for effectiveness, vitality and long life. Change the mood of your place by picking from cost-effective and beautiful free shipping 100% new zte f660w v5.2 onu gpon ont wireless optical terminal 4fe+2tel+usb+wifi fiber optic equipment products available at Bossgoomall!
Home > Electronic Components, Accessories & Telecomm > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment > Free Shipping 100% new ZTE F66...
Add To Cart Start Order
Sign in
Account
Password