Choose Shipping Method
Shipping Method Estimated Delivery Time Shipping Cost
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices > Langzhi 100pcs/lot SC Apc 50mm...
  • 0 Piece/Pieces $ 0
  • ship to United States To Be Negotiated $ /
  • Lead time / days
    After payment is complete, your order will ship within
  • Shipping time / days
    Estimated Delivery Time is the time between your package shipped out of carriers’ warehouses and final destination delivery. Estimated delivery time does not include supplier manufacturing lead time, holidays and weekends.
Totals $ /
  • 0 Piece/Pieces $ 0
  • ship to United States To Be Negotiated $ /
  • Lead time / days
    After payment is complete, your order will ship within
  • Shipping time / days
    Estimated Delivery Time is the time between your package shipped out of carriers’ warehouses and final destination delivery. Estimated delivery time does not include supplier manufacturing lead time, holidays and weekends.
Totals $ /
Langzhi 100pcs/lot SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector
  • Langzhi 100pcs/lot SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector
  • Langzhi 100pcs/lot SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector
  • Langzhi 100pcs/lot SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector
  • Langzhi 100pcs/lot SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector
  • Langzhi 100pcs/lot SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector

Langzhi 100pcs/lot SC Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic SC Connector SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector

  • $82.02
    5-9
    Pieces
  • $77.92
    10-19
    Pieces
  • $73.82
    20-49
    Pieces
  • $65.62
    ≥50
    Pieces
5 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Quantity:

0 Piece,Product Price: US $ 0

  • Lead Time:/ days
  • Shipping time:/ days
  • Product Description
Overview
Product Attributes
Brand Name:
Langzhi
Model Number:
SC/APC
Origin:
CN(Origin)
Size:
50mm
Item Length:
1m
Connector:
Sc-APC
Connector type:
SC/APC
Compatible:
Moxa, Mellanox, Linksys, planet, Alcatel-lucent, Netgear, Supermicro, Customized Brands, HP, AVAGO, QSFPTEK, Cisco, IBM, Avaya, Ubiquiti, Arista, Intel, Ciena, Mikrotik, FOUNDRY, Trendnet, Finisar, Transition Networks, TP-link, Open Switch, H3C, Zyxel, Allied, Dell, SMC, Ericsson, Extreme, F5 Networks, Huawei, Enterasys, Juniper, Hirschmann, Aruba, brocade, D-Link
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Number:
100pcs/lot
Lenght:
47mm
Item:
Fiber Optic Sc Connector
Characteristic:
Fast
Brand Name:
Langzhi
Place of Origin:
CN
Packaging & Delivery
Selling Units:
Piece/Pieces
Single package size:
40cm*30cm*20cm
Single gross weight:
1kg
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece/Pieces) 1 ~ 1000>1000
Est. Time(days) 7To be negotiated

If you finish the payment today, your order will ship out within the delivery date.


100 Pieces SC Fast Connector

100 Pieces SC Fast Connector Q.T.Y: 50 Pieces Weight: 625 g Parameter: Usage: 2.0 * 3.0 Drop Fiber Cable Working Temperature: -40 to 85 Celsius Degree Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.25 dB Description Fiber Fast Connector is a passive devices, used to connect optical fiber cable to form a continuous optical patch. It has been widely used in fiber optic transmission, fiber patch panel, and optical fiber test instruments. Features: New unique design, installation without the need to inject glue, no grinding, Embedded structure; easy to operation Low insertion loss, high return loss Application: FTTH Termination Connection, LAN, WAN, Date and video transmission. Installation and maintain of Fiber Optical Network For FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit for this connectors, please click here




Wholesale Langzhi 100pcs/lot Sc Apc 50mm Zf Ftth Fiber Optic Sc Connector Sc/apc Optical Fiber Connector Sc-apc Fast Connector
You can browse a wide variety of products in every type to suit different parts of langzhi 100pcs/lot sc apc 50mm zf ftth fiber optic sc connector sc/apc optical fiber connector sc-apc fast connector. Browse traditional langzhi 100pcs/lot sc apc 50mm zf ftth fiber optic sc connector sc/apc optical fiber connector sc-apc fast connector, fiber optic equipments and cheap fiber optic equipments in different shapes, styles and sizes to suit the requirements and shop them at budget-friendly prices here. Our Bossgoomall offer great deals on these products to let you save a lot of money when you shop for decorative langzhi 100pcs/lot sc apc 50mm zf ftth fiber optic sc connector sc/apc optical fiber connector sc-apc fast connector, cellphones & telecommunications, fiber optic equipments, cheap fiber optic equipments, cellphones & telecommunications products at Bossgoomall. All these products are branded and known for effectiveness, vitality and long life. Change the mood of your place by picking from cost-effective and beautiful langzhi 100pcs/lot sc apc 50mm zf ftth fiber optic sc connector sc/apc optical fiber connector sc-apc fast connector products available at Bossgoomall!
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices > Langzhi 100pcs/lot SC Apc 50mm...
Add To Cart Start Order
Sign in
Account
Password